BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STAR SYNDICATE GLOBAL LTD

Company number 07332361

Registered office address
40-44 Uxbridge Road, Ground Floor Craven House, London, England, W5 2BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC BUSINESS AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING LTD 10 Jun 2011 - 17 Jun 2013
ABC FINANCIAL CONCEPTS LIMITED 02 Aug 2010 - 10 Jun 2011