CAISTOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL

Company number 07330058

Registered office address
Church Street, Caistor, Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, LN7 6QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2020
due by 16 July 2020

Last statement dated 2 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CAISTOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 01 Dec 2010