BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SILICON DALES LTD

Company number 07324510

Registered office address
Lowry House, 17 Marble Street, Manchester, England, M2 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 November 2018
due by 5 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2019
due by 6 August 2019

Last statement dated 23 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
24 HOUR TRADING LTD 23 Jul 2010 - 24 Aug 2017