BRANDON HIRE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07324345

Registered office address
Central House Beckwith Knowle, Otley Road, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, HG3 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BTH 1 LIMITED 23 Jul 2010 - 26 Mar 2012