AMORE ELDERLY CARE (WEDNESFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 07318739

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY ELDERLY CARE (WEDNESFIELD) LIMITED 19 Jul 2010 - 31 Jul 2014