REACT & RECOVER MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07316438

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PANDA 2010 LIMITED 15 Jul 2010 - 13 Jun 2013