BRITISH PAKISTAN FOUNDATION FOR DEVELOPMENT

Company number 07316170

Registered office address
87 Wimpole Street Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 9RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH PAKISTAN FOUNDATION 15 Jul 2010 - 19 Oct 2010