AAA FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07315603

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373/375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA ADVISERS LIMITED 15 Jul 2010 - 27 Jul 2010