UK NATIONAL GAS LTD

Company number 07314065

Registered office address
Cotswold House, 219 Marsh Wall, London, England, E14 9FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2020
due by 16 March 2020

Last statement dated 2 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HM BRITISH NATURAL GAS LTD 14 Apr 2015 - 01 Apr 2016
THE TOWER UTILITY LTD 14 Jul 2010 - 14 Apr 2015