BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NAVMII HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07311752

Registered office address
41 Corsham Street, London, England, N1 6DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2019
due by 26 July 2019

Last statement dated 12 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NAVMII HOLDINGS PLC 12 Jul 2010 - 27 Aug 2013