WA CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07306402

Registered office address
Two Marlborough Court, Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicestershire, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WA CAPITAL 13 Mar 2012 - 03 May 2012
BIRDWELL INVESTMENTS 06 Jul 2010 - 13 Mar 2012