STERIVERT LIMITED

Company number 07304899

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
NMPH CONSULTANTS LIMITED 05 Jul 2010 - 24 Oct 2012