TURBONOMIC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07304156

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VMTURBO (UK) LIMITED 05 Jul 2010 - 03 May 2017