IESIS SPECIAL STRUCTURES LIMITED

Company number 07301412

Registered office address
20 Ironmonger Lane, London, England, EC2V 8EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IESIS (JACKS PILL CAR PARK) LIMITED 20 Sep 2010 - 07 Jun 2011
MANDACO 649 LIMITED 25 Aug 2010 - 20 Sep 2010
IESIS (BRIGHTON) LIMITED 12 Aug 2010 - 25 Aug 2010
MANDACO 649 LIMITED 01 Jul 2010 - 12 Aug 2010