I G H PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 07301404

Registered office address
Ground Floor Office Suite Ocean Buildings, Bute Crescent, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF10 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 654 LIMITED 01 Jul 2010 - 03 Aug 2011