TIME PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 07300206

Registered office address
Unit 1 Imperial Food Park, Imperial Avenue, South Bank, Middlesbrough, TS6 6BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1283 LIMITED 30 Jun 2010 - 12 Oct 2010