FITNESS4LESS (SOUTHWARK) LIMITED

Company number 07297867

Registered office address
East Court Jubilee Road, Finchampstead, Wokingham, England, RG40 3SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPNOTCH HEALTH CLUBS SOUTHWARK LIMITED 29 Jun 2010 - 12 Jan 2011