BARROW GAS STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 07293852

Registered office address
Venture House, 42-54 London Road, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 4HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2924 LIMITED 23 Jun 2010 - 12 Jul 2010