SIGMA UK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07293000

Registered office address
Sigma Uk Group Limited Mcr, 101 Lockhurst Lane, Coventry, West Midands, England, CV6 5SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART DEVELOPMENT TRAINING LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 18 Jan 2018
MIDAS PEOPLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Jul 2010 - 29 Nov 2012
MANDACO 647 LIMITED 23 Jun 2010 - 26 Jul 2010