FREEMARKETFX LIMITED

Company number 07289573

Registered office address
Gg107 Metal Box Factory, 30 Great Guildford Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 0HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEDEL CAPITAL LIMITED 18 Jun 2010 - 22 Nov 2011