Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

PUBLIC SECTOR PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LTD

Company number 07289357

Registered office address
Eversheds House, 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, M1 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 2 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPASS POINT BUSINESS SERVICES (EAST COAST) LIMITED 18 Jun 2010 - 01 Apr 2019