CORE AGENTS LTD

Company number 07286955

Registered office address
1st Floor 2 Cobden Court, Wimpole Close, Bromley, Kent, BR2 9JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
MACE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 16 Jun 2010 - 07 Jul 2010