EDU UK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07285370

Registered office address
Brighton Study Centre, 1, Billinton Way, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 4LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EDU UK BIDCO LIMITED 15 Jun 2010 - 07 Jan 2015