COTTONS RENTAL CO LIMITED

Company number 07282777

Registered office address
Unit 2 Digital Park, Pacific Way, Salford Quays, Greater Manchester, England, M50 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2020
due by 9 April 2020

Last statement dated 26 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTONS FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED 14 Jun 2010 - 27 Apr 2017