COMPANY HEALTH EUROPE GROUP LTD

Company number 07282565

Registered office address
Nutwood House Horsham Road, Horsham Road, Steyning, England, BN44 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2019
due by 28 June 2019

Last statement dated 14 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CO-HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 18 Feb 2016 - 06 Dec 2018
ABSENS LIMITED 14 Jun 2010 - 18 Feb 2016