BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOWCOM LIMITED

Company number 07281515

Registered office address
21 Bedford Square, London, WC1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2019
due by 25 June 2019

Last statement dated 11 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARD PRESKY LIMITED 11 Jun 2010 - 25 Jul 2012