P.F.SETTLE LTD

Company number 07262107

Registered office address
410 Parkway House Sheen Lane, London, United Kingdom, SW14 8LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UGS VENTURES LTD 21 May 2010 - 06 Sep 2012