BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LAURENSTINE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07260731

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAURENSTINE PRODUCTIONS PLC 20 May 2010 - 20 Aug 2014