BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INSETCO CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 07258765

Registered office address
Jeffreys Henry, Finsgate, 5 - 7 Cranwood Street, London, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGERAL CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED 19 May 2010 - 23 Sep 2011