3D PARKING LTD

Company number 07252246

Registered office address
International House 24 Holburn Viaduct, City Of London, London, England, EC1A 2BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKEX LTD 13 May 2010 - 07 Nov 2012