GMOW (OPERATIONS) LIMITED

Company number 07246717

Registered office address
6th Floor, 60 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 326 LIMITED 07 May 2010 - 10 Jun 2010