ASGH LIMITED

Company number 07240096

Registered office address
1 Bentalls, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ASG EBT LIMITED 09 May 2011 - 10 May 2011
ASGH LIMITED 30 Apr 2010 - 09 May 2011