VEYRON BESPOKE LIMITED

Company number 07239128

Registered office address
2 Horizon Business Village, 1 Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 June 2020
due by 23 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
9C CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 29 Apr 2010 - 13 Jun 2011