PERFICIENT UK LIMITED

Company number 07238536

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2020
due by 13 May 2020

Last statement dated 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOPHARM SYSTEMS LTD 29 Apr 2010 - 12 Dec 2014