ASSISTED HOUSING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07235376

Registered office address
5a Hare Lane, Gloucester, GL1 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIMAR HOUSING LIMITED 26 Apr 2010 - 07 Feb 2011