SWIFTY SCOOTERS LIMITED

Company number 07232162

Registered office address
Unit 3 Fairbrother Street, Salford, M5 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
GEETOBEE LIMITED 22 Apr 2010 - 29 Oct 2010