BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BART SPICES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07225991

Registered office address
Bart Spices Ltd York Road, Bedminster, Bristol, England, BS3 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2019
due by 30 April 2019

Last statement dated 16 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10822 - Manufacture of sugar confectionery
  • 10840 - Manufacture of condiments and seasonings
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1760 LIMITED 16 Apr 2010 - 28 Apr 2010