BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SEA PATROL LTD

Company number 07220994

Registered office address
Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEA MARSHALS LTD. 13 Apr 2010 - 20 Mar 2014