KODAL MINERALS PLC

Company number 07220790

Registered office address
Prince Frederick House 4th Floor, 35-39 Maddox Street, London, W1S 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KODAL MINERALS LIMITED 08 Jul 2013 - 19 Dec 2013
CLEARPHOS LIMITED 14 Mar 2011 - 08 Jul 2013
LSNR LIMITED 13 Apr 2010 - 14 Mar 2011