OOBAFIT LIMITED

Company number 07217452

Registered office address
The Cottage High Street, Twyford, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 1NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
AWC HEALTH LIMITED 08 Apr 2010 - 20 Jan 2014