OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE INVESTMENTS I LTD

Company number 07216424

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX INVESTMENTS I LTD 08 Apr 2010 - 14 Oct 2014