Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CABCON LIMITED

Company number 07216063

Registered office address
Field & Co Llp, Central Chambers, 227 London Road, Hadleigh, Essex, United Kingdom, SS7 2RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLEDATA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 Apr 2010 - 10 Mar 2011