EQUITI CAPITAL UK LIMITED

Company number 07216039

Registered office address
69 Wilson Street, London, England, EC2A 2BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2019
due by 21 August 2019

Last statement dated 7 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIVISA UK LIMITED 02 Jul 2013 - 12 Nov 2018
MBT FINANCIAL UK LTD 07 Apr 2010 - 02 Jul 2013