ABSTRACT PROJECT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07212501

Registered office address
37 Jewry Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOTSTEP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Apr 2010 - 02 Mar 2015