BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A&T R LIMITED

Company number 07211007

Registered office address
1st Floor, 2 Woodberry Grove, North Finchley, London, England, N12 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTEL LTD 01 Apr 2010 - 03 Aug 2010