NOTTINGHAMSHIRE FIRE SAFETY LIMITED

Company number 07210383

Registered office address
Haworth Associates 10 Millennium Business Park, Enterprise Close, Mansfield, England, NG19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE SERVICE (TRADING) LIMITED 21 Apr 2010 - 01 Apr 2016
CASTLEGATE 601 LTD 31 Mar 2010 - 21 Apr 2010