TRANSFERWISE LTD

Company number 07209813

Registered office address
6th Floor, Tea Building, 56 Shoreditch High Street, London, England, E1 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCHANGE SOLUTIONS LTD 31 Mar 2010 - 03 Aug 2012