PRIVAX LIMITED

Company number 07207304

Registered office address
110 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETCO SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 2010 - 18 Apr 2012