SHAZAM ENTERTAINMENT TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 07205166

Registered office address
26-28 Hammersmith Grove, London, W6 7HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 990 LIMITED 26 Mar 2010 - 10 Feb 2011