NANOFORM CARDIOVASCULAR THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 07203553

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
NANOFORM THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 25 Mar 2010 - 17 Apr 2010